Mitre A, el rey de la casa

Mitre A, el rey de la casa

La formación A no tuvo piedad del equipo B del “auriazul”, a quien apabulló por 84 a 59 para seguir...

FMBB Mayores

PosEquipoPtsJGPTFTC
1Tokio422011296
2Luz y Fuerza3211153147
3AEMO3211133145
4Tirica3211126112
5Siglo XXI21106862
6Mitre2202106121
7OTC11016782

APBB Mayores

PosEquipoPtsJGPTFTC
1Tokio B9541410390
2Mitre8440284217
3Brown8624409389
4Luz y Fuerza6330197170
52 de Abril6514294302
6Tokio A5321216200
7Papel Misionero4312242217
8Mitre B4312175222
9Itapúa 4404186316

Torneo Femenino

PosEquipoPtsJGPTFTC
1Colonias------
1El Coatí------
1Jopará------
1Papel Misionero------
1Sol Dorado Fast------
1Sol Forado Slow------
1Vanguardia Azul------
1Vanguardia Rojo------

Latest Post

Page 1 of 44 1 2 44

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.