¡Tirica campeón!

¡Tirica campeón!

El “felino” se sacó la mufa después de 8 años sin títulos en la Liga Provincial y se alzó con...

FMBB Mayores

PosTeamPtsJGPTFTC
1Tirica127 52546509
2Mitre12752485533
3OTC11753552568
4Tokio11743584512
5Cataratas11743566585
6Luz y Fuerza9725507531
7Siglo XXI9725496555
8AEMO9725440483

APBB Mayores

PosTeamPtsJGPTFTC
1Tokio12660499407
2Mitre11651411343
3Itapúa9633404416
4Brown9633396399
5Papel Misionero8624477520
6Luz y Fuerza8624418483
72 de Abril6606367404

Torneo Femenino

PosTeamPtsJGPTFTC
1Colonias------
1El Coatí------
1Jopará------
1Papel Misionero------
1Sol Dorado Fast------
1Sol Forado Slow------
1Vanguardia Azul------
1Vanguardia Rojo------
Currently Playing

Latest Post

Page 1 of 1051 1 2 1.051

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.