Llega afilado

Llega afilado

Oberá Tenis Club le ganó este viernes a Comunicaciones de Mercedes como visitante por 84-63, en uno de los últimos...

APBB Mayores

PosTeamPtsJGPTFTC
1Tokio Amarillo16880617526
2Tokio Rojo15871401349
3Brown13853465421
4Mitre Azul13853417402
5CAPRI12844468416
6Mitre Amarillo12844382384
7Luz y Fuerza10826416448
8Itapúa9817407449
92 de Abril8808311489
PosTeam
12 de Abril
1AEMO
1Asociación Mitre
1Brown
1CAPRI
1CAPRI
1Cataratas
1Cataratas
1Colonias
1El Coatí
1El Coatí
1El Coatí
1FMBB MAYORES NORTE
1FMBB Mayores
1FMBB Mayores Norte
1FMBB Mayores Norte
1FMBB Mayores Norte
1Hindú
1Independiente SdE
1Itapúa
1Jopará
1Luz y Fuerza
1Mitre
1Mitre
1Mitre Azul
1Mitre B
1OTC
1OTC
1Papel Misionero
1Papel Misionero
1Siglo XXI
1Siglo XXI
1Sol Dorado Fast
1Sol Forado Slow
1Talleres
1Tamanduá
1Tamanduá
1Tirica
1Tirica
1Tokio
1Tokio
1Tokio
1Vanguardia Azul
1Vanguardia Rojo
1Villa San Martín
PosTeam
12 de Abril
1AEMO
1Asociación Mitre
1Brown
1CAPRI
1CAPRI
1Cataratas
1Cataratas
1Colonias
1El Coatí
1El Coatí
1El Coatí
1FMBB MAYORES NORTE
1FMBB Mayores
1FMBB Mayores Norte
1FMBB Mayores Norte
1FMBB Mayores Norte
1Hindú
1Independiente SdE
1Itapúa
1Jopará
1Luz y Fuerza
1Mitre
1Mitre
1Mitre Azul
1Mitre B
1OTC
1OTC
1Papel Misionero
1Papel Misionero
1Siglo XXI
1Siglo XXI
1Sol Dorado Fast
1Sol Forado Slow
1Talleres
1Tamanduá
1Tamanduá
1Tirica
1Tirica
1Tokio
1Tokio
1Tokio
1Vanguardia Azul
1Vanguardia Rojo
1Villa San Martín
Currently Playing